Coach: J.J. Bamberger, Saginaw Heritage
Assistant: A.J. Liberacki, Dearborn Unified
Matthew Cole | Saginaw Heritage |
Jason Crossland | Dearborn Unified |
Dylan Dooley | Detroit Catholic Central |
Stefan Frantti | Howell |
Kyle Gaffney | Detroit Catholic Central |
Devan Grayshaw | Salem |
Will Jentz | Brighton |
Luke Metropoulos | Cabrini |
Kaleb Miller | Bay Reps |
Kris Petryla | Orchard Lake St. Mary's |
Brady Rappuhn | Saginaw Heritage |
Alex Schaumburger | Salem |
Matthew Babinski | Midland |
Joey Gavlinski |
Macomb Dakota |
Benj Bultema |
Grand Rapids Christian |
Daniel Bendele | Capital City |
Mason Cooper | Lapeer |
Anthony Dimitrievski |
Detroit Catholic Central |
Matt Herniman | Reeths-Puffer |
Brady MacDonald | Brighton |
Jack Myers |
Rochester United |
Everett Pietila | Howell |
Michael Schermerhorn |
Traverse City West |
Matthew Witt | Midland |
Ryan Blackburn | Hudsonville |
Ethan Bond | Capital City |
Austin Douma | Lowell/Caledonia |
Jonathan Dubbink | Grandville |
Josh Dudovitz | M-1 United |
Chris Dundas | Orchard Lake St. Mary's |
Tyler Esman | Traverse City West |
Jason Geiger | Utica Eisenhower |
Ethan Houck | Saginaw Heritage |
Matt Kanaras | Rochester United |
Luke Nickolaus | Byron Center |
Luke Tratar | Dearborn Unified |
Ashton Bol | Grand Rapids Christian |
Trevor Davis | Byron Center |
Gordie Husted | Detroit Catholic Central |
Brendan Miles | Detroit Catholic Central |
Shane Romback | Macomb Dakota |
Dominic Rossi | Howell |
Jeffrey Deriemacker | L'Anse Creuse Unified |
Josh Froysland | Byron Center |
Chris Hawkins | Reeths-Puffer |
Sam Militello | Utica Eisenhower |
Evan Taylor | Cabrini |
John-Michael Watson | Saginaw Heritage |
Aaron Ackerson | Bay Reps |
Adam Ahmed | Dearborn Unified |
Jake Noordeweir | Grand Rapids Christian |
Keith Pilut | Troy United |
Josh Reece | Traverse City West |
Nathan Witt | Midland |
Adam Blust | Detroit Catholic Central |
Jack Mastronardi | Macomb Dakota |
Jacob Winters | Saginaw Heritage |
Caden Fisher | Grandville |
Chris Wozniak | Brighton |
Bryn Sommerfeldt | Farmington United |
Salvatore Carabelli | Utica Eisenhower |
Judd Lawson | Bay Reps |
Rem VanWert | Salem |
Coach: David Mitchell, Livonia Stevenson
Assistant: Kyle Zagata, Livonia Stevenson
Hunter Allen | Trenton |
Gaetanno Cammarata | Marquette |
D.J. Dixon | Brother Rice |
Charlie Douglass | Traverse City Central |
Jon Gardiner | South Lyon Unified |
Brenden Heard | Livonia Stevenson |
Jackson Kocur | Tri-Valley |
Jacob Kornoelje | Brownstown Woodhaven |
Seth Lause | Livonia Stevenson |
Ryan Murphy | Brother Rice |
Adam Pietila | Hartland |
Ian Smith | Plymouth |
Brendan Allen | Plymouth |
Nick Aown | Petoskey |
Cooper Derath | Okemos |
Hugo Fonovic | Canton |
Ben Getzen | White Lake Lakeland |
Ethan Holt | Trenton |
Ethan Kotre | Ann Arbor Pioneer |
Nick Marone | Brother Rice |
Dylan McMullen | Davison |
Jamie Newton | Ann Arbor Skyline |
Jeffrey Schmidt |
Davison |
Ethan Silverstone | Escanaba |
Connor Winegar | Mona Shores |
Cooper Anderson | Marquette |
Jacob Anderson | Livonia Stevenson |
Evan Bliss | Brownstown Woodhaven |
Kieran Carlile | Hartland |
Will Dawson | Traverse City Central |
Brendan Dickinson | Port Huron Northern |
Brendan Finn | Lake Orion |
Ansel Frost | Marquette |
Ty Langlois | Mona Shores |
Kade Manzo | Lake Orion |
Hunter Maschke | Portage Central |
Tyler Nickelson | Forest Hills Northern-Eastern |
Gabe Partridge | Kenowa Hills |
Mitch Skamiera | South Lyon Unified |
Derek Hebner | Petoskey |
Nick Justic | Livonia Stevenson |
Dakota Kott | Hartland |
Isaac Lippert | Ann Arbor Skyline |
Gregory Obrycki | Trenton |
Jakob Peterson | Marquette |
Ayden Adamic | Livonia Stevenson |
Alex Andoni | Brother Rice |
Casen Faustyn | Okemos |
Justin Hayward | Portage Central |
Nathan Overton | Brownstown Woodhaven |
Ethan VanderRoest | Traverse City Central |
Owen Arnold | White Lake Lakeland |
Andrew Fedrizzi | Marquette |
Nick Haag | Lake Orion |
Caleb Kneiding | Trenton |
Connor Moore | Brownstown Woodhaven |
Justin Winegar | Mona Shores |
Matthew Zaremba | White Lake Lakeland |
Liam Beerman | Marquette |
Joey Cormier | Trenton |
Brenden Stroble | Livonia Stevenson |
Cooper Duncan | Brother Rice |
Michael Leighton | Ann Arbor Pioneer |
Andrew Lowen | South Lyon Unified |
Brenden Cobb | Ann Arbor Skyline |
Jeremy Kahan | Bloomfield Hills |
Kyler Lowden | Forest Hills Northern-Eastern |
Dominic Wendel | Davison |
Coach: Paul Moretz, Grosse Pointe South
Assistant: Pat Ronayne, Cranbook
Luke Blasy | Midland Dow |
Gavin Holmes | Riverview |
Mason Kelly | Forest Hills Central |
Lucas Krol | Country Day |
Dean Loukus | Calumet |
Scott Loukus | Calumet |
Jacob Onstott | Grand Rapids Catholic Central |
Tanner Rowe | Calumet |
Austin Salani | Hancock |
Sebastian Smith | Pinckney |
Keegan Spitz | Grosse Pointe South |
Nathan Vazquez | Riverview Gabriel Richard |
Cam Agnew | Mattawan |
Austin Combs | Milford |
Logan Gotinsky | Country Day |
Ryan Herzog | Riverview |
Andrew Hovey | Mount Pleasant |
Max Marquette | U-D Jesuit |
Willie McGuire | St. Mary Catholic Central |
Adam Strehlke | Grosse Pointe South |
Tucker Tapani | Houghton |
Tyler Valik | Chelsea |
Gabe Vowles | Chelsea |
Doug Wood | University Liggett |
Eddie Agamov | Cranbrook |
Cole Beaufait | Forest Hills Central |
Owen Campbell | Jackson Lumen Christi |
Joey Carpenter | Flint Powers |
Thomas Crandell | Big Rapids |
J.T. Hazard | Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard |
Ryan Jeffreys | Forest Hills Central |
Brendan Maly | Freeland-Nouvel-Valley |
Nathan Milanowski | East Grand Rapids |
Joey Mocnik | Allen Park |
Brendan Rachfal | Allen Park |
Ryley Sikkenga | East Grand Rapids |
Billy VanSumeren | Midland Dow |
Tim Washburn | Flint Powers |
Jack Wineman | Cranbrook |
Quinton Gove | Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard |
Ty Halonen | Houghton |
Gino Sessa | Country Day |
Jake Spitz | Grosse Pointe South |
Jacob Thomas | Country Day |
Brendan Zemke | U-D Jesuit |
Alex Chapie | U-D Jesuit |
Lincoln Beiring | Calumet |
Jake Emery | Riverview Gabriel Richard |
Sam Gorno | Gaylord |
Austin Ieuter | Midland Dow |
Dan Juzych | Cranbrook |
Nathan Magier | Allen Park |
Leyton Stenman | Cranbrook |
Kazuma Bowring | Milford |
Hayden Sarjeant | Forest Hills Central |
Gene Hendrickson | Jackson Lumen Christi |
Cam Kauppinen | Calumet |
Kyle Barbour | Flint Powers |
Austin Selmi | Pinckney |
Drew Adams | Riverview Gabriel Richard |
Will Strickler | Grosse Pointe South |
Alex Studebaker | Calumet |
Lucas Henderson | Jackson Lumen Christi |
Collin Lemanski | Midland Dow |
Jimmy Pietila | Houghton |
Owen Bonham | Grosse Ile |
Gavin Brady | Forest Hills Central |
Teddy Ecker | Notre Dame Prep |
Tate Potteiger | East Grand Rapids |
Adam Yost | Divine Child |